Prostal Limited
NAIA Member(M-Rep)

 Company Profile Passive Fiber Optics ComponentsFiber Optics Distribution Panels, Wall Mount, Rack MountFiber Optics Jumpers, PatchcordsSplitters and WDMTransceiver SFP, SFP+Hydrogen Molecular Carbon Removal Machine
Fiber Optics Connector Kits
Outdoor SC Connector Kits HOpti Connector Series
Fiber Optics Adaptors
Wall Mount Fiber Optics Distribution Panel
19”/23” Rack Mount Fiber Optics Distribution Panel
Outdoor Fiber Optics Distribution Panel
High Density Fiber Optic Patchcords MPO
Fiber Optics Angled Pigtails or Jumpers
Fiber Optics Patchcords for Remote Base Station Application
Armored Fiber Optics Patchcords
PLC Splitter
200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
CWDM Module
2-Fiber DVI SFP/SFP+
XFP Transceiver
QSFP28 Transceiver
Copper Transceiver
Hydrogen Molecular Carbon Removal Machine, C Type
Hydrogen Molecular Carbon Removal Machine, A Type
Hydrogen Molecular Carbon Removal Machine, D Type